IGET Bar Plus Pod

Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs

6,000 puffsOrange Grapefruit Lemon● In stock
$50.00$39.90 SAVE $10.10 AUD
1
🚚 Free over $300⚡ Same-day dispatch🛡️ Authentic IGET

Buy the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs online in Australia at IGET Aus. The Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs is part of the authentic IGET Bar Plus Pod range, delivering around 6,000 puffs of smooth, consistent flavour in the popular Orange Grapefruit Lemon profile. Priced at $39.90 with a $100 minimum order and free express shipping on orders over $300, it is 100% genuine IGET stock, quality-checked and dispatched same day from our local Australian warehouse. Order the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs today for fast, discreet, tracked delivery to Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Perth, Adelaide and across Australia. Looking for more IGET Bar Plus Pods or the best IGET Bar Plus S3 Pods deals online? Browse the full IGET range and related products below.

More IGET Bar Plus Pod & Related IGET Vapes

FAQ

Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs — FAQ

Is the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs authentic?

Yes — every Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs is 100% genuine IGET stock, quality-checked before same-day dispatch from our local Australian warehouse.

How much is the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs in Australia?

The Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs is $39.90 at IGET Aus, with free express shipping on orders over $300 and a $100 minimum order.

How many puffs does the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs have?

The Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs delivers approximately 6,000 puffs per device.

Do you deliver the Orange Grapefruit Lemon – IGET Bar Plus Pod 6000 Puffs across Australia?

Yes — we ship to Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Perth, Adelaide and all of Australia with same-day dispatch and tracked, discreet delivery.